Kết quả chi tiết môn Cờ Vua Seagames 31

MEN INDIVIDUAL STANDARD CHESS

Rk.     Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
Gold
 
GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son VIE 5b½ 9w1 6w1 4b½ 2w½ 3b½ 8b1 7w1 12w1 7,0 0,0 5 42,0 40,5
Silver
 
IM Ervan Mohamad INA 9b1 5w½ 3b1 6w1 1b½ 4w½ 7b½ 11w1 8b½ 6,5 1,0 4 43,0 41,0
Bronze
 
IM Tin Jingyao SGP 10w1 4b½ 2w0 5w½ 6b1 1w½ 11b1 12b1 9w1 6,5 0,0 5 39,0 37,5
4
 
IM Yeoh Li Tian MAS 7b1 3w½ 8b1 1w½ 5b½ 2b½ 9w1 6w1 10b0 6,0 0,0 4 44,5 41,5
5
 
GM Gomez John Paul PHI 1w½ 2b½ 11w1 3b½ 4w½ 7b½ 12w½ 10b1 6b½ 5,5 0,0 2 41,5 40,0
6
 
GM Priasmoro Novendra INA 12b1 8w1 1b0 2b0 3w0 11b1 10w1 4b0 5w½ 4,5 0,0 4 42,0 40,5
7
 
IM Quizon Daniel PHI 4w0 10b0 9b½ 12w1 8b1 5w½ 2w½ 1b0 11w1 4,5 0,0 3 38,5 37,0
8
 
GM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 11w1 6b0 4w0 10b½ 7w0 12b1 1w0 9b1 2w½ 4,0 0,0 3 38,0 36,5
9
 
IM Wynn Zaw Htun MYA 2w0 1b0 7w½ 11b½ 12w1 10w1 4b0 8w0 3b0 3,0 1,0 2 41,0 39,5
10
 
CM Laohawirapap Prin THA 3b0 7w1 12b0 8w½ 11w½ 9b0 6b0 5w0 4w1 3,0 0,0 2 37,5 36,0
11
 
IM Nay Oo Kyaw Tun MYA 8b0 12w1 5b0 9w½ 10b½ 6w0 3w0 2b0 7b0 2,0 0,0 1 39,0 37,5
12
 
FM Lye Lik Zang MAS 6w0 11b0 10w1 7b0 9b0 8w0 5b½ 3w0 1b0 1,5 0,0 1 40,0 38,0

WOMEN INDIVIDUAL STANDARD CHESS

Rk.     Name FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
Gold
 
WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia INA * 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 7,0 2,0 6 29,50 3,5
Silver
 
IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 0 * ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 7,0 0,5 6 25,25 3,0
Bronze
 
WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 0 ½ * ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 0,5 6 24,75 3,0
4
 
WGM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 1 0 ½ * 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 5,5 0,0 4 20,75 2,5
5
 
WIM Fronda Jan Jodilyn PHI 0 0 0 1 * ½ ½ 1 1 1 5,0 0,0 4 15,00 1,5
6
 
WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI ½ ½ 0 0 ½ * 1 0 1 1 4,5 0,0 3 15,50 1,5
7
 
WGM Gong Qianyun SGP 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 * 1 1 ½ 3,5 0,0 2 10,25 1,0
8
 
WFM Tan Li Ting MAS 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 * 1 ½ 3,0 0,0 2 9,25 1,5
9
 
WCM Prommuang Araya THA ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 1 1,5 0,0 1 4,50 0,5
10
 
WIM Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa MAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 * 1,0 0,0 0 3,25 0,0

MEN INDIVIDUAL RAPID CHESS

Preliminary

Rk.     Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1
 
GM Megaranto Susanto INA 13w1 9b1 2w1 4b0 6w1 4,0 0,0 4 12,0 11,5
2
 
IM Tin Jingyao SGP 10w1 11b1 1b0 5w½ 7b1 3,5 0,0 3 14,0 12,0
3
 
IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi INA 11w0 13b1 6w1 8b1 4w½ 3,5 0,0 3 10,5 10,0
4
 
GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son VIE 8b½ 12w1 5b½ 1w1 3b½ 3,5 0,0 2 14,0 13,0
5
 
IM Yeoh Li Tian MAS 12b½ 7w1 4w½ 2b½ 11w1 3,5 0,0 2 12,5 11,5
6
 
IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel PHI 7b½ 8w1 3b0 10w1 1b0 2,5 0,0 2 14,0 12,0
7
 
GM Le Quang Liem VIE 6w½ 5b0 11w1 9b1 2w0 2,5 0,0 2 13,5 11,5
8
 
GM Laylo Darwin PHI 4w½ 6b0 12w1 3w0 -1 2,5 0,0 1 12,0 11,0
9
 
  Poh Yu Tian MAS -1 1w0 10b½ 7w0 12b1 2,5 0,0 1 11,5 10,5
10
 
FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon THA 2b0 -1 9w½ 6b0 13w1 2,5 0,0 1 10,0 9,5
11
 
IM Nay Oo Kyaw Tun MYA 3b1 2w0 7b0 13w1 5b0 2,0 0,0 2 13,5 13,0
12
 
  Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit THA 5w½ 4b0 8b0 -1 9w0 1,5 0,0 0 12,0 11,0
13
 
IM Myint Han MYA 1b0 3w0 -1 11b0 10b0 1,0 0,0 0 12,5 11,5

Semi Final

Board     Name FED Game 1 Game 2 Points Medals/Qualifying
1
 
GM Megaranto Susanto INA w0 0,5 Bronze
 
GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son VIE b1 1,5 ->Final
2
 
IM Tin Jingyao SGP w1 1,5 ->Final
 
IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi INA b0 0,5 Bronze

Final

      Name FED Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Points Medals
 
 
GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son VIE w1 2 Gold
 
IM Tin Jingyao SGP b0 1 Silver

WOMEN INDIVIDUAL RAPID CHESS

Preliminary

Rk.     Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1
 
IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen VIE 2b½ 7w1 6b1 3w½ 5b1 4,0 0,5 3 16,0 13,5
2
 
WIM Bach Ngoc Thuy Duong VIE 1w½ 10b1 8w1 5b1 4w½ 4,0 0,5 3 12,5 12,0
3
 
WGM Gong Qianyun SGP 10w1 5b0 11w1 1b½ 8w1 3,5 0,0 3 10,0 9,5
4
 
WCM Sim Jia Ru MAS -1 8b1 5w0 7w1 2b½ 3,5 0,0 2 13,5 11,5
5
 
WIM San Diego Marie Antoinette PHI 6b1 3w1 4b1 2w0 1w0 3,0 0,0 3 17,5 14,5
6
 
IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 5w0 11b1 1w0 9b1 10b1 3,0 0,0 3 9,5 9,0
7
 
WIM Galas Bernadette PHI 11w1 1b0 9w1 4b0 -1 3,0 0,0 2 11,0 10,5
8
 
WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia INA 9b1 4w0 2b0 10w1 3b0 2,0 1,0 2 12,5 12,0
9
 
WFM Chuemsakul Sarocha THA 8w0 -1 7b0 6w0 11b1 2,0 0,0 1 9,5 9,0
10
 
WCM Chua Jia-Tien MAS 3b0 2w0 -1 8b0 6w0 1,0 0,0 0 13,5 12,5
11
 
  Buhagiar Melita Sunan THA 7b0 6w0 3b0 -1 9w0 1,0 0,0 0 11,0 10,5

Semi Final

Board     Name FED Game 1 Game 2 Points Medals/Qualifying
1
 
IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen VIE w1 b1 2 ->Final
 
WCM Sim Jia Ru MAS b0 b0 0 Bronze
2
 
WIM Bach Ngoc Thuy Duong VIE w0 0,5 Bronze
 
WGM Gong Qianyun SGP b1 1,5 ->Final

Final

      Name FED Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Points Medals
 
 
IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen VIE w1 2 Gold
 
WGM Gong Qianyun SGP b0 1 Silver

MEN TEAM RAPID CHESS

Ranking crosstable

Rk.   Team 1 2 3 4 5 6  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
Gold
 
Vietnam  * 1 1 2 1 6,5 7 0 16,5
Silver
 
Philippines 1  * 1 1 6,0 7 0 16,8
Bronze
 
Indonesia ½ 1  * 1 5,5 6 0 12,3
Bronze
 
Thailand 1 ½ 1  * 1 2 5,5 5 0 10,5
5
 
Myanmar 0 ½ ½ 1  * 2 4,0 3 0 5,3
6
 
Malaysia 1 1 ½ 0 0  * 2,5 2 0 6,3

Team-Composition with round-results

 
  1. Vietnam (RtgAvg:2559, TB1: 6,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 GM Le Quang Liem 2660 VIE 12401137 1 1 1 1 ½ 4,5 5 2248
2 GM Tran Tuan Minh 2457 VIE 12401820 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 2,0 5 2251
 
  2. Philippines (RtgAvg:2338, TB1: 6 / TB2: 7)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 IM Bersamina Paulo 2344 PHI 5206995 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 2,5 5 2311
2 GM Laylo Darwin 2332 PHI 5201330 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 3,5 5 2276
 
  3. Indonesia (RtgAvg:2304, TB1: 5,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 GM Priasmoro Novendra 2312 INA 7105029 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1,5 5 2318
2 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 INA 7105347 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 4,0 5 2284
 
  4. Thailand (RtgAvg:2102, TB1: 5,5 / TB2: 5)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon 2152 THA 6201610 ½ 0 1 1 1 3,5 5 2350
2   Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit 2051 THA 6202039 0 1 0 0 1 2,0 5 2333
 
  5. Myanmar (RtgAvg:2442, TB1: 4 / TB2: 3)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 IM Wynn Zaw Htun 2477 MYA 13002783 1 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 5 2285
2 IM Nay Oo Kyaw Tun 2406 MYA 13000110 1 ½ 0 1 0 2,5 5 2262
 
  6. Malaysia (RtgAvg:2065, TB1: 2,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 FM Wong Yinn Long 1956 MAS 5707684 0 ½ 1 0 0 1,5 5 2389
2 FM Lim Zhuo Ren 2173 MAS 5702488 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 5 2308

WOMEN TEAM RAPID CHESS

Ranking crosstable

Rk.   Team 1 2 3 4 5  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
Gold
 
Indonesia  * 1 2 6,0 7 0 12,0
Silver
 
Vietnam ½  * 2 2 6,0 6 0 8,0
Bronze
 
Philippines 1 ½  * ½ 2 4,0 3 0 3,5
4
 
Malaysia 0 0  * 2 3,5 4 0 4,5
5
 
Thailand ½ 0 0 0  * 0,5 0 0 0,0

Team-Composition with round-results

 
  1. Indonesia (RtgAvg:2218, TB1: 6 / TB2: 7)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 IM Aulia Medina Warda 2344 INA 7101570 1 1 ½ * 1 3,5 4 2015
2 WIM Fisabilillah Ummi 2091 INA 7104804 1 ½ ½  * ½ 2,5 4 1740
 
  2. Vietnam (RtgAvg:2279, TB1: 6 / TB2: 6)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 2369 VIE 12401226 1 0 1 1 * 3,0 4 2009
2 WGM Vo Thi Kim Phung 2189 VIE 12401838 ½ ½ 1 1 * 3,0 4 1715
 
  3. Philippines (RtgAvg:2104, TB1: 4 / TB2: 3)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2178 PHI 5212499 0 * ½ 1 ½ 2,0 4 2057
2 WIM San Diego Marie Antoinette 2029 PHI 5205204 ½ * ½ 1 0 2,0 4 1755
 
  4. Malaysia (RtgAvg:1600, TB1: 3,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 WFM Tan Li Ting 1855 MAS 5704820 0 1  * 0 ½ 1,5 4 2137
2 WCM Sim Jia Ru 1344 MAS 5716110 0 1 * 0 1 2,0 4 1926
 
  5. Thailand (RtgAvg:1527, TB1: 0,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 WFM Chuemsakul Sarocha 1658 THA 6203710 * 0 0 0 0 0,0 4 2187
2   Buhagiar Melita Sunan 1396 THA 6205640 * 0 0 0 ½ 0,5 4 1913

MEN INDIVIDUAL BLITZ CHESS

Preliminary

Rk.     Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1
 
IM Tin Jingyao SGP 4b1 3b0 5w1 11w½ 2b1 3,5 0,0 3 15,5 14,0
2
 
IM Le Tuan Minh VIE 8b1 6w1 3w1 5b½ 1w0 3,5 0,0 3 15,5 13,5
3
 
GM Megaranto Susanto INA 10b1 1w1 2b0 9w1 4b½ 3,5 0,0 3 14,5 12,5
4
 
GM Le Quang Liem VIE 1w0 11w1 7b1 6b1 3w½ 3,5 0,0 3 13,5 12,0
5
 
IM Cuhendi Sean Winshand INA 13b1 7w1 1b0 2w½ 9b1 3,5 0,0 3 12,0 11,0
6
 
IM Quizon Daniel PHI 9b1 2b0 13w1 4w0 11b1 3,0 0,0 3 11,5 10,5
7
 
FM Wong Yinn Long MAS -1 5b0 4w0 8w½ 10b1 2,5 0,5 1 13,0 11,0
8
 
IM Myint Han MYA 2w0 10w1 9b0 7b½ -1 2,5 0,5 1 11,0 9,5
9
 
IM Wynn Zaw Htun MYA 6w0 12b1 8w1 3b0 5w0 2,0 0,0 2 13,5 12,0
10
 
IM Bersamina Paulo PHI 3w0 8b0 12w1 13b1 7w0 2,0 0,0 2 10,0 9,0
11
 
IM Yeoh Li Tian MAS 12w½ 4b0 -1 1b½ 6w0 2,0 0,0 0 13,0 11,5
12
 
CM Kananub Warot THA 11b½ 9w0 10b0 -1 13w½ 2,0 0,0 0 7,5 6,5
13
 
  Pornariyasombat Atippat THA 5w0 -1 6b0 10w0 12b½ 1,5 0,0 0 11,5 10,0

Semi Final

 

Board     Name FED Game 1 Game 2 Points Medals/Qualifying
1
 
IM Tin Jingyao SGP w0 b0 0 Bronze
 
GM Le Quang Liem VIE b1 w1 2 ->Final
2
 
IM Le Tuan Minh VIE w1 b1 2 ->Final
 
GM Megaranto Susanto INA b0 w0 0 Bronze

Final

      Name FED Game 1 Game 2 Points Medals
 
 
GM Le Quang Liem VIE b0 0,5 Silver
 
IM Le Tuan Minh VIE w1 1,5 Gold

WOMEN INDIVIDUAL BLITZ CHESS

Preliminary

Rk.     Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1
 
WIM Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesias INA 6b1 11w1 2w1 4b1 3b½ 4,5 0,0 4 13,0 12,5
2
 
WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 7b1 9w1 1b0 6w1 5b1 4,0 0,0 4 13,0 11,0
3
 
IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen VIE 5w½ 8b1 4w½ 10b1 1w½ 3,5 0,0 2 13,5 12,0
4
 
WGM Gong Qianyun SGP 8w½ 5b1 3b½ 1w0 9w1 3,0 0,0 2 14,5 12,5
5
 
WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung VIE 3b½ 4w0 9b1 7w1 2w0 2,5 0,0 2 14,5 12,5
6
 
WFM Azhar Puteri Rifqah Fahada MAS 1w0 7w½ -1 2b0 11b1 2,5 0,0 1 12,5 12,0
7
 
WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2w0 6b½ 8w1 5b0 -1 2,5 0,0 1 12,0 10,5
8
 
WCM Chua Jia-Tien MAS 4b½ 3w0 7b0 -1 10w1 2,5 0,0 1 11,0 10,0
9
 
IM Aulia Medina Warda INA 10b1 2b0 5w0 11w1 4b0 2,0 1,0 2 11,5 11,0
10
 
  Bootsumran Sirin THA 9w0 -1 11b1 3w0 8b0 2,0 0,0 1 9,5 9,0
11
 
  Khantree Napat THA -1 1b0 10w0 9b0 6w0 1,0 0,0 0 12,0 10,5

Semi Final

 

Board     Name FED Game 1 Game 2 Points Medals/Qualifying
1
 
WIM Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesias INA w1 1,5 ->Final
 
WGM Gong Qianyun SGP b0 0,5 Bronze
2
 
WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI w0 b0 0 Bronze
 
IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen VIE b1 w1 2 ->Final

Final

      Name FED Game 1 Game 2 Points Medals
 
 
IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen VIE b1 1,5 Gold
 
WIM Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesias INA w0 0,5 Silver

MEN TEAM BLITZ CHESS

Ranking crosstable

Rk.   Team 1 2 3 4 5 6  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
Gold
 
Vietnam  * 1 2 2 2 8,5 9 0 18,3
Silver
 
Indonesia 1  * 1 ½ 2 2 6,5 6 0 11,8
Bronze
 
Philippines ½ 1  * 1 2 6,0 6 0 10,8
4
 
Malaysia 0 ½  * ½ 2 4,5 4 0 8,0
5
 
Thailand 0 0 1  * ½ 3,0 3 0 7,5
6
 
Myanmar 0 0 0 0  * 1,5 2 0 3,0

Team-Composition with round-results

 
  1. Vietnam (RtgAvg:2568, TB1: 8,5 / TB2: 9)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 GM Le Quang Liem 2686 VIE 12401137 1 0 1 1 1 4,0 5 2344
2 IM Le Tuan Minh 2450 VIE 12401153 1 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 5 2137
 
  2. Indonesia (RtgAvg:2462, TB1: 6,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 GM Megaranto Susanto 2644 INA 7101384 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 4,0 5 2352
2 IM Ali Muhammad Lutfi 2280 INA 7103743 0 0 1 1 ½ 2,5 5 2171
 
  3. Philippines (RtgAvg:2370, TB1: 6 / TB2: 6)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 IM Quizon Daniel 2329 PHI 5217911 1 1 0 1 ½ 3,5 5 2415
2 IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel 2411 PHI 5200750 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 2,5 5 2145
 
  4. Malaysia (RtgAvg:2058, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 FM Lim Zhuo Ren 2177 MAS 5702488 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 2,0 5 2446
2   Poh Yu Tian 1938 MAS 5734088 1 ½ 1 0 0 2,5 5 2240
 
  5. Thailand (RtgAvg:1965, TB1: 3 / TB2: 3)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon 2098 THA 6201610 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1,0 5 2462
2 CM Laohawirapap Prin 1832 THA 6205003 0 0 0 1 1 2,0 5 2261
 
  6. Myanmar (RtgAvg:2349, TB1: 1,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 IM Wynn Zaw Htun 2472 MYA 13002783 0 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 5 2387
2 IM Myint Han 2225 MYA 13000322 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 5 2182

WOMEN TEAM BLITZ CHESS

Ranking crosstable

Rk.   Team 1 2 3 4 5  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
Gold
 
Indonesia  * 1 2 6,0 7 0 11,5
Silver
 
Philippines 1  * 1 1 2 5,0 5 0 7,5
Bronze
 
Malaysia ½ 1  * 1 2 4,5 4 1 4,8
Bronze
 
Vietnam ½ 1 1  * 2 4,5 4 1 4,8
5
 
Thailand 0 0 0 0  * 0,0 0 0 0,0

Team-Composition with round-results

 
  1. Indonesia (RtgAvg:2158, TB1: 6 / TB2: 7)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 WIM Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesias 2224 INA 7101198 0 ½ 1 ½ 2,0 4 2054
2 WIM Fisabilillah Ummi 2091 INA 7104804 1 1 1 1  - 4,0 4 1846
 
  2. Philippines (RtgAvg:2271, TB1: 5 / TB2: 5)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2352 PHI 5212499 1  - 1 1 ½ 3,5 4 2022
2 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae 2189 PHI 5211158 0  - 0 1 ½ 1,5 4 1821
 
  3. Malaysia (RtgAvg:1813, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 WFM Azhar Puteri Rifqah Fahada 1888 MAS 5702879 ½ 1  - ½ ½ 2,5 4 2138
2 WIM Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 1738 MAS 5709040 ½ 1  - 0 ½ 2,0 4 1934
 
  4. Vietnam (RtgAvg:2198, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 2271 VIE 12401226 ½ ½ 0  - 1 2,0 4 2042
2 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2124 VIE 12401676 ½ 0 1  - 1 2,5 4 1838
 
  5. Thailand (RtgAvg:1518, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.   Name RtgI FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 WFM Chuemsakul Sarocha 1703 THA 6203710 0 0 0 0 0,0 4 2184
2 WCM Prommuang Araya 1332 THA 6204996 0 0 0 0 0,0 4 2036

Tin tức gần đây: